Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CROMWELL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+284.6%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000
+136.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0DB
← Back to All Properties