Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+28.7%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+17.2%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+120.9%
Sold on 7 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties