Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TOTHBY LANE, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 0AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,950
Last Sold Price
12 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£77,950
+18.1%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 0AG
← Back to All Properties