Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, CORNELIAN STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+16.8%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+53.9%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9QN
← Back to All Properties