102, THORPE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£145,000+123.1%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+36.8%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 June 1997
Other
Sale #1