3, STEPHENSON ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,750
Last Sold Price
4 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,750+153.4%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750+23.0%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1