10, MONMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
22 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£85,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,995+116.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+48.0%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1