19, HIGH VIEW, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 4YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.9%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£297,500+271.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+0.1%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,900
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1