37, KINDERLEE MILL SOUTH, KINDERLEE WAY, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 5DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+22.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,450
Sold on 18 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1