Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WEST FRYERNE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7SU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£620,000
+74.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£355,000
+18.5%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,500
+27.4%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7SU
← Back to All Properties