Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WELLINGTON ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£105,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£482,000
+28.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£376,250
+50.5%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£126,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£3,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,575
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DH
← Back to All Properties