Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HAMILTON COURT, ASHBY PLACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+181.5%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 15 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NP
← Back to All Properties