Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RIVERTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 5GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£317,500
+54.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+77.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 5GH
← Back to All Properties