19, PARSONAGE ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 0JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£444,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£444,000+2.1%
Sold on 25 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+123.1%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1