Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WATERSIDE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£525,000
+87.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
-5.4%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,950
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LQ
← Back to All Properties