Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+21.8%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+79.5%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties