22, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,500-10.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500-15.9%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+160.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1