6, PAYTON MEWS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 1JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£27,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+12.5%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,700
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1