Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LITTLE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£52,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+51.9%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,700
+32.6%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HW
← Back to All Properties