12, EDWARDS COURT, QUEENS ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-11.9%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 9 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1