Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, KNIGHTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2FN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,400
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£34,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,400
+15.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+28.5%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,950
+76.3%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+39.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+27.0%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2FN
← Back to All Properties