Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, POETS COURT, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+44.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,730
Sold on 10 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 5EW
← Back to All Properties