9, LITTLE HILL WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 3RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+55.0%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500-5.1%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1