Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+72.9%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-17.8%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DG
← Back to All Properties