Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RON LAWTON CRESCENT, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£560,000
+36.6%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+22.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
-0.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£2,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,999
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7ST
← Back to All Properties