Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, KIMBERLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 1DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.1%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,500
+40.7%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+62.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 1DF
← Back to All Properties