APARTMENT 2, WEST POINT, 33, TRIPPET LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 4EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000+20.3%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1