Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OTTER CLOSE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+19.9%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 10 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HB
← Back to All Properties