Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CAESAR ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£16,905 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+8.0%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£16,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,095
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FN
← Back to All Properties