Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRADLEY STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
-9.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+62.5%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995
+154.5%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8DU
← Back to All Properties