Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, ST NEOTS ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+38.8%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 23 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1BU
← Back to All Properties