4, THE QUAYS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000-7.3%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,995+22.2%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1