19, GROVE CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+174.9%
Sold on 11 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1