58, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£418,500+40.0%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1