Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FOXDOWN, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+57.8%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+8.1%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 25 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3JQ
← Back to All Properties