23, SUNNINGDALE GARDENS, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+106.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+172.5%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1