Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, WEST POINT, HERMITAGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+57.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+22.1%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3US
← Back to All Properties