Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VICARS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.6%
Price Change
+£112,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+166.6%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 18 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9JB
← Back to All Properties