16, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 0LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,950-2.6%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,400
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1