Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MILL LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+64.1%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+53.6%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3HQ
← Back to All Properties