Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LADY WINTER DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£104,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+61.2%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2GF
← Back to All Properties