163, SLADE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000-9.6%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+323.7%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+5.4%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1