Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 0WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+12.1%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+11.8%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+92.8%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 0WJ
← Back to All Properties