Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CEDAR HOUSE, PARK VIEW ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-5.0%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,495
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7GB
← Back to All Properties