49, EDWARD STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,500-0.7%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+173.9%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,750+362.5%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1