Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, FREISTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+14.4%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+233.8%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0JR
← Back to All Properties