Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LISTER STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+19.4%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£19,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,520
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2AX
← Back to All Properties