Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SPRING HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+82.3%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+65.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+23.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
-5.1%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AE
← Back to All Properties