59, MARFITT STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 6RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+93.5%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500+342.9%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,500-29.3%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,750+3.1%
Sold on 20 October 1998
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1