33, BISHOPS ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+37.2%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+97.1%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+44.8%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1